menu.team

Adriano Michael Gomes

Adriano Michael Gomes

Direção Escolar

Diretor(a)
Matheus de Oliveira Araujo

Matheus de Oliveira Araujo

Direção Escolar

Vice Diretor(a)
Jean Carlo Nunes

Jean Carlo Nunes

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a)
Lucas dos Santos Carneiro

Lucas dos Santos Carneiro

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a) Assistente
Terezinha Ramos Lima Andrade

Terezinha Ramos Lima Andrade

Secretaria

Secretário(a)
Luanny Vieira Dias  de Sousa

Luanny Vieira Dias de Sousa

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Aline Aparecida Fraga Agrellos

Aline Aparecida Fraga Agrellos

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil
Larissa Cristina Roque de Oliveira

Larissa Cristina Roque de Oliveira

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Leonardo Bruder Lima

Leonardo Bruder Lima

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Marilene Pinheiro Santos

Marilene Pinheiro Santos

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Médio
Lucilene Maria Batista Bonora

Lucilene Maria Batista Bonora

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Walquiria Tamandare Guimaraes

Walquiria Tamandare Guimaraes

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Médio
Glaucia Maria Alves Martins

Glaucia Maria Alves Martins

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Marta Ribeiro de Sousa

Marta Ribeiro de Sousa

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Auxiliar de SOE/SOP
Valderiza de Almeida Vieira

Valderiza de Almeida Vieira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Daniela Silva de Souza Fernandes

Daniela Silva de Souza Fernandes

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Sônia Pereira de Oliveira

Sônia Pereira de Oliveira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Jovana Antonio de Oliveira Lima

Jovana Antonio de Oliveira Lima

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Sônia Magalhães do Monte

Sônia Magalhães do Monte

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Dayana Fonseca Ramos Mendonça

Dayana Fonseca Ramos Mendonça

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Carlos Antonio Alves Firmino

Carlos Antonio Alves Firmino

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Ellen Inez de Souza Campos

Ellen Inez de Souza Campos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Josimar Andrade Pereira

Josimar Andrade Pereira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Flavio Cesar Franco Nascimento

Flavio Cesar Franco Nascimento

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Vanessa Neris da Silva

Vanessa Neris da Silva

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Jeane dos Reis Martins

Jeane dos Reis Martins

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Rosemeire Afonso de Matos Ramos

Rosemeire Afonso de Matos Ramos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Hugo Oliveira da Silva

Hugo Oliveira da Silva

Capelania

Capelão
Letícia Mazzoccante Martins

Letícia Mazzoccante Martins

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Thais Gonçalves

Thais Gonçalves

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Juan Esteves

Juan Esteves

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Adriana Rosa Fujihira

Adriana Rosa Fujihira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Victor Hugo Vaz Storch

Victor Hugo Vaz Storch

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Renata de Sena Ximenes Rodrigues

Renata de Sena Ximenes Rodrigues

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Geane Ribeiro da Costa

Geane Ribeiro da Costa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
André Fernando Santos Almeida

André Fernando Santos Almeida

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Janaina Helena Damasio Nunes

Janaina Helena Damasio Nunes

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Gabriela de Souza Macedo Almeida

Gabriela de Souza Macedo Almeida

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Josemar Tavares Vicente

Josemar Tavares Vicente

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Sabrina Bernardo Pereira de Souza

Sabrina Bernardo Pereira de Souza

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Glauciane Cedraz Costa

Glauciane Cedraz Costa

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Jair Ferreira Lima

Jair Ferreira Lima

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Raquel Cristina Sampaio Gomes Carvalho

Raquel Cristina Sampaio Gomes Carvalho

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Renata de Oliveira Pereira

Renata de Oliveira Pereira

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Leonardo Pereira da Silva

Leonardo Pereira da Silva

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Luciane Pinheiro Belo

Luciane Pinheiro Belo

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Noeli de Azevedo da Silva

Noeli de Azevedo da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Fernanda Rocha Braz

Fernanda Rocha Braz

Apoio Escolar

Bibliotecário(a)
Andressa Viana da Costa

Andressa Viana da Costa

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Hellen Batista Oliveira

Hellen Batista Oliveira

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Blenda Ferreira de Souza

Blenda Ferreira de Souza

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Anne Caroline Leite de Melo Lima

Anne Caroline Leite de Melo Lima

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário